SECONDO XV

RISULTATI

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
2016-10-02 15:30:402 ottobre 2016 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
34 - 8
2016-10-09 15:30:599 ottobre 2016 Rugby Paese
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
27 - 3
2016-10-16 15:30:1116 ottobre 2016 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
CUS Padova ASD
21 - 21
2016-10-23 15:30:2623 ottobre 2016 Villorba Rugby
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
23 - 11
2016-10-30 14:30:0430 ottobre 2016 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Set Up Rugby Mirano 1957
16 - 13
2016-11-06 14:30:056 novembre 2016 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Rubano Rugby
24 - 16
2016-12-04 14:30:314 dicembre 2016 Asd Rugby Feltre
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
27 - 22
2016-12-11 14:30:2711 dicembre 2016 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Coenergia Caimani Rugby ASD
12 - 3
2016-12-18 14:30:4718 dicembre 2016 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
25 - 17
2017-01-08 14:30:198 gennaio 2017 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Grifoni Rugby Oderzo
12 - 29
2017-01-15 14:30:2115 gennaio 2017 Rugby Petrarca
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
36 - 16
2017-01-22 14:30:5822 gennaio 2017 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
19 - 18
2017-01-29 14:30:2329 gennaio 2017 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Rugby Paese
5 - 59
2017-02-19 14:30:1819 febbraio 2017 CUS Padova ASD
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
25 - 17
2017-03-05 14:30:315 marzo 2017 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Villorba Rugby
17 - 27
2017-03-19 14:30:3619 marzo 2017 Set Up Rugby Mirano 1957
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
30 - 39
2017-03-26 15:30:4926 marzo 2017 Rubano Rugby
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
17 - 7
2017-04-02 15:30:582 aprile 2017 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Asd Rugby Feltre
36 - 22
2017-04-09 15:30:089 aprile 2017 Coenergia Caimani Rugby ASD
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
22 - 20
2017-04-23 15:30:0623 aprile 2017 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose
 15:30:0615:30
2017-04-30 15:30:2630 aprile 2017 Grifoni Rugby Oderzo
Amatori Rugby Mogliano
 15:30:2615:30
2017-05-07 15:30:587 maggio 2017 Amatori Rugby Mogliano
Rugby Petrarca
 15:30:5815:30

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPtsVPaPePfPsDpG
1.Rugby Petrarca102211073429144322
2.Rugby Paese83170567028538522
3.Iniziative Villorba Rugby80161556432224222
4.CUS Padova ASD6714264744452922
5.Grifoni Rugby Oderzo6112194663848222
6.Rugby Mirano 1957448014538545-722
7.Amatori Mogliano Rugby418113418494-7622
8.Coenergia Caimani Rugby ASD3711011350511-1622
9.Rubano Rugby377015367388-2122
10.Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950336016329594-26522
11.Asd Rugby Feltre265116358661-30322
12.Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose193118329677-34822
view all