Classifica Campionato Serie B 2016/2017

Classifica Campionato Serie B 2016/2017

PosSquadraPtsVPaPePfPsDpG
1Rugby Petrarca102211073429144322
2Rugby Paese83170567028538522
3Iniziative Villorba Rugby80161556432224222
4CUS Padova ASD6714264744452922
5Grifoni Rugby Oderzo6112194663848222
6Rugby Mirano 1957448014538545-722
7Amatori Mogliano Rugby418113418494-7622
8Coenergia Caimani Rugby ASD3711011350511-1622
9Rubano Rugby377015367388-2122
10Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950336016329594-26522
11Asd Rugby Feltre265116358661-30322
12Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose193118329677-34822