Prima Squadra

STAFF

COSTANZO SALVATORE
Head Coach
MAZZUCATO NICOLA
Assistant Coach
PRATICHETTI ANDREA
Team Manager
CHIAVAROLI SERENA
Preparatrice Atletica
MARCHIORI MIRCO
Medico
ZAMBON ALESSANDRO
Medico
ATTINA' GIORGIO
Medico
CATTANEO TOMMASO
Fisioterapista
SCHIAVINATO DIEGO
Dirigente
MENEGAZZI DINO
Dirigente
VERONESE ROBERTO
Dirigente
S
Video Analyst
GUARISE ALFIO
Addetto Stampa

ATLETI

CECCATO ANDREA
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
26/01/1985
PASQUAL ELIA
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
24/09/1997
AMINU DESTINY UGIAGBE
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
19/10/2003
TRIUNFO PIETROMARCO
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
11/05/2002
BOSCAIN MARCO
Tallonatore
Italiana
17/08/1998
ROSARIO TOMAS CONRADO
Tallonatore
Italiana
19/12/2000
STEFANI CRISTIANO
Tallonatore
Italiana
31/12/2003
CHALONEC SANTANA JADER
Pilone destro
Italiana
16/08/1994
CECCATO NICOLO'
Pilone destro
Italiana
29/07/1997
TRIPODO ANTONIO
Pilone destro
Italiana
22/04/2000
SPIRONELLO EMMANUEL
Pilone destro
Italiana
26/04/2002
BOCCHI JACOPO
Seconda linea
Italiana
16/03/1991
BALDINO GIORDANO
Seconda linea
Italiana
9/1/1997
LAMANNA FRANCO
Seconda linea
Uruguaiana
5/10/1991
SUTTO MICHELE
Seconda linea
Italiana
11/02/1986
GRASSI ALBERTO
Seconda linea
Italiana
27/08/1996
DE KLERK TIAAN
Seconda linea
Namibiana
12/06/2001
SHARKU BETIM
Seconda linea
Italiana
23/07/2002
MARINI GIULIO
Terza linea
Italiana
23/01/2002
DERBYSHIRE PAUL
Terza linea
Italiana
03/11/1986
FINOTTO MIRCO
Terza linea
Italiana
20/03/1999
CATELAN MATTIA
Terza Linea
Italiana
21/03/1994
VIANELLO PIERFRANCESCO
Terza linea
Italiana
10/12/2002
SEMENZATO FABIO
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
06/05/1986
FABI FRANCESCO
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
30/06/1997
BATTARA SEBASTIANO
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
10/06/2003
MARE SANTIAGO
Mediano di apertura
Argentina
23/03/1991
BRUNIERA ANDREA
Apertura
Italiana
18/09/2003
VA'ENO MICHAEL
3/4 centro
Tongana
08/01/1997
DAL ZILIO ROBERTO
Ala/Centro
Italiana
15/09/1997
ABANGA YANNICK
Ala/Centro
Italiana
14/03/1998
D'ANNA MATTIA
Ala
Italiana
01/12/1993
GUARDUCCI FILIPPO
Ala
Italiana
25/08/1993
VIOTTO NICOLAS
Ala/Estremo
Italiana
26/10/1992
COLETTO CRISTIAN
Ala/Estremo
Italiana
12/11/2002
DOUGLAS MACCARI MATTHIAS LEON
Ala/Estremo
Italiana
26/06/2003
FADALTI NICCOLO'
Ala/Estremo
Italiana
17/10/1988

Aggregati

AL ABKAL MARCO
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
28/07/1998
GARBISI MATTEO
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
25/01/2002
SANGION GIOVANNI
3/4 centro
Italiana
26/07/1998
ANTONIAZZI JACOPO
Ala/Estremo
Italiana
12/02/2002