Prima Squadra

 

STAFF

COSTANZO SALVATORE
Head Coach
BASSON STEFAN
Assistant Coach
SANTE PIER PAOLO
Direttore Sportivo
DISETTI MARIO
Preparatore
LAVORGNA GIACOMO
Assistente Preparatore
MARCHIORI MIRCO
Medico
ZAMBON ALESSANDRO
Medico
CATTANEO TOMMASO
Fisioterapista
BIANCO UMBERTO
Fisioterapista
SCHIAVINATO DIEGO
Dirigente
MENEGAZZI DINO
Dirigente
VERONESE ROBERTO
Dirigente
SARA SEBASTIANO
Video Analyst
GUARISE ALFIO
Addetto Stampa

ATLETI

CECCATO ANDREA
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
26/01/1985
ROBLEDO DEI BLAS
Pilone sinistro/destro
Argentina
26/11/1990
GARZIERA ULISES
Pilone sinistro
Argentina
17/10/1987
DRUDI MATTEO
Pilone sinistro
Italiana
30/09/2000
ROS ANTONIO
Pilone Destro
Italiana
19/08/1998
BONANNI MARCO
Tallonatore
Italiana
13/01/1999
FERRARO EDOARDO
Tallonatore
Italiana
09/05/1996
NOTARIELLO AGOSTINO
Pilone destro
Italiana
20/08/1992
ALONGI FILIPPO
Pilone destro
Italiana
27/04/2000
CECCATO NICOLO'
Pilone destro
Italiana
29/07/1997
SPIRONELLO EMMANUEL
Pilone
Italiana
26/04/2002
BOCCHI JACOPO
Seconda linea
Italiana
16/03/1991
BALDINO GIORDANO
Seconda linea
Italiana
9/1/1997
LAMANNA FRANCO
Seconda linea
Uruguaiana
5/10/1991
SUTTO MICHELE
Seconda linea
Italiana
11/02/1986
CARRARO GIULIANO
Seconda/Terza linea
Italiana
20/12/1999
ZULIANI NICOLO'
Terza linea
Italiana
16/02/1994
DERBYSHIRE PAUL
Terza linea
Italiana
03/11/1986
FINOTTO MIRCO
Terza linea
Italiana
20/03/1999
VIANELLO PIERFRANCESCO
Terza linea
Italiana
10/12/2002
MEGGIATO  MATTEO
Terza linea
Italiana
10/12/2001
FRANCHIN PIERFILIPPO
Terza linea
Italiana
23/03/2000
SEMENZATO FABIO
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
06/05/1986
FABI FRANCESCO
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
30/06/1997
ALESSANDRO GARBISI
Mediano di mischia
Italiana
11/04/2002
ORMSON BRIAN
Mediano di apertura
Argentina
23/03/1991
SANTE GIOVANNI
Apertura
Italiana
02/02/2003
FALSAPERLA MATTEO
Estremo
Italiana
05/05/1990
JACONO ENRICO
3/4 centro
Italiana
13/04/1998
DRAGO FILIPPO
3/4 centro
Italiana
24/12/2001
CERIONI CRISTIAN
3/4 centro
Italiana
14/01/1991
PRATICHETTI ANDREA
3/4 centro
Italiana
26/11/1988
D'ANNA MATTIA
Ala
Italiana
01/12/1993
DAL ZILIO ROBERTO
Ala
Italiana
15/09/1997
ABANGA YANNICK
Ala
Italiana
14/03/1998
GUARDUCCI FILIPPO
Ala
Italiana
25/08/1993
PAVAN FEDERICO
Ala
Italiana
14/01/1998
FADALTI NICCOLO'
Ala
Italiana
17/10/1988